En línea ahora  

Girafe Restaurant Paris

Seguir
4.611 reseñas Paris, IDF, FR 8 comunidades Añadido por @FluffyStar64 07/2021
123 usuarios consiguieron reservas en Girafe Restaurant Paris por un promedio de $130, generalmente con 4–7 días de antelación.

Usuarios con trayectoria en Girafe Restaurant Paris

$100k+ in Sales & Low Refunds

@GloriousSeed75

Ø Precio $203
# Completadas aquí 7
Suele responder en 1 minute
$25k+ in Sales & Low Refunds

@DefendableJump50

Ø Precio $160
# Completadas aquí 1
Suele responder en 56 seconds
$25k+ in Sales & Low Refunds

@EnticingBaby13

Ø Precio $125
# Completadas aquí 1
Suele responder en 24 seconds
New Seller

@CoachableCheese66

Ø Precio $70
# Completadas aquí 1
Suele responder en 1 day

Publicaciones sobre Girafe Restaurant Paris

  1. 5x Customer 5x Customer Connector Connector en Paris Concierge Requests
    I need a reservation at Girafe Restaurant Paris for 2 people on September 24th between 7 pm and 9 pm
    25 vistas
    Última respuesta de @EternalAnt36
  2. La gente también reserva

    Explorar ubicaciones relacionadas
  3. 10x Customer 10x Customer Connector Connector en Paris Concierge Requests
    I need a reservation at Girafe Restaurant Paris for 2 on August 5 at 7pm
    23 vistas
    Última respuesta de @EternalAnt36
  4. Customer Customer Connector Connector en Paris Concierge Requests
    I need a reservation for Girafe Restaurant Paris. Table for 2. 10pm. Tonight
    12 vistas
    Última respuesta de @PerceptiveWash44
  5. New Seller New Seller en Girafe Restaurant Paris Listings
    I have a listing for girafe in Paris for 2 people on July 14 at 12 pm.
    15 vistas
  6. $300k+ in Sales & Low Refunds $300k+ in Sales & Low Refunds City Specialist Concierge City Specialist Concierge 5x Customer 5x Customer en The Best Restaurants

    💋 Do You Like French Kissing?

    For when dinner isn’t the main event.
    The only thing with more tongue action than the menu. 🇫🇷🖤

    These tables speak a little French — and they’re fluent in PDA.
    The kind worth dressing up for. 

    🍷 Le Coucou — New York

    Silk dresses. Low voices. A waiter who’s seen too much.
    The best tables are always two-tops in the back.

    🥖 Raoul’s — New York

    The tables are too close for secrets.
    Get the banquette by the bar — it’s where regular Leer más — 💋 Do You Like French Kissing? — Publicación n.º 1259087 de @DistinguishedTree58
    Encuesta

    What’s your PDA level tonight?

    Because some tables speak fluent chemistry.

    Full PDA mode
    Quiet, candlelight, an d eye contact
    One kiss, one martini
    I’ll just text my ex
    5952 vistas 5.74% compromiso 79 mencionar clics
    Última respuesta de @DistinguishedTree58
  7. $500k+ in Sales & Low Refunds $500k+ in Sales & Low Refunds 100x Customer 100x Customer Concierge Intern Concierge Intern en The Best Restaurants

    Date Nights That Redefine Unforgettable

    These breathtaking venues elevate any evening into something extraordinary. With stunning views and impeccable vibes, your date will be a moment you both cherish forever.

    🍸
    Chicago’s skyline stretches endlessly before you, a dazzling canvas of lights that transforms your night into pure magic.

    🌊
    Golden sunsets melt into the Pacific, creating an intimate coastal escape where every glance feels like a shared secret.

    🏙️ Peak, New York
    Man Leer más — Date Nights That Redefine Unforgettable — Publicación n.º 1233924 de @MaternalRecord73
    806 vistas 4.15% compromiso 31 mencionar clics
  8. Team Manager Team Manager $500+ in Sales & Low Refunds $500+ in Sales & Low Refunds en Girafe Restaurant Paris Reviews

    Girafe Restaurant Paris is worth the hype!

    Not only will you be having an amazing meal at Girafe, but you'll also be enjoying it with the best view of the Eiffel Tower!! I'll be going back everytime I'm in Paris.
    CalmingBath43 has not booked Girafe Restaurant Paris on AT and gave it a 5 star rating.
    27 vistas
  9. 10%+ Refund Rate 10%+ Refund Rate Team Manager Team Manager New Seller New Seller en Girafe Restaurant Paris Reviews

    Unforgettable!

    Fabulous food!
    BilingualPrint28 has not booked Girafe Restaurant Paris on AT and gave it a 5 star rating.
    26 vistas
  10. 10%+ Refund Rate 10%+ Refund Rate New Seller New Seller en Girafe Restaurant Paris Reviews

    the best

    greatest resturant
    DiscriminatingPoison48 has not booked Girafe Restaurant Paris on AT and gave it a 5 star rating.
    18 vistas
  11. $5,000+ in Sales & Low Refunds $5,000+ in Sales & Low Refunds Repeat Customer Repeat Customer en Girafe Restaurant Paris Reviews

    Great experience

    The food was a delight
    AssuringPrice78 has not booked Girafe Restaurant Paris on AT and gave it a 5 star rating.
    25 vistas
    Última respuesta de @ForgivingArm62
  12. en Girafe Restaurant Paris Reviews

    Terrible service

    Stay away from this place. Do not waste your time. They do not answer the phone. Very poor service. Book a different restaurant.
    ChoiceFeather18 has not booked Girafe Restaurant Paris on AT and gave it a 1 star rating.
    34 vistas
  13. $5,000+ in Sales & Low Refunds $5,000+ in Sales & Low Refunds Connector Connector en Girafe Restaurant Paris Reviews

    Highly recommended

    Very nice view and everything else is decent there. Highly recommended!!!
    DogmaticWave16 has not booked Girafe Restaurant Paris on AT and gave it a 5 star rating.
    22 vistas
  14. $5,000+ in Sales & Low Refunds $5,000+ in Sales & Low Refunds Connector Connector en Girafe Restaurant Paris Reviews

    Highly recommended

    Very nice view and everything else is decent there. Highly recommended!!!
    DogmaticWave16 has not booked Girafe Restaurant Paris on AT and gave it a 5 star rating.
    20 vistas
  15. Customer Customer Connector Connector en Girafe Restaurant Paris Reviews

    good

    good
    CohesiveLearning49 has not booked Girafe Restaurant Paris on AT and gave it a 5 star rating.
    18 vistas
  16. Repeat Customer Repeat Customer Connector Connector en Girafe Restaurant Paris Reviews

    Thank you for getting us a table

    Thank you. We had a great night . So nice at the service was great.
    ImpressiveChance11 booked Girafe Restaurant Paris once on AT and gave it a 5 star rating.
    20 vistas
  17. 5x Customer 5x Customer Connector Connector en Girafe Restaurant Paris Reviews

    My experience in Girafe was great

    Highly recommended
    FluffyVoice70 has not booked Girafe Restaurant Paris on AT and gave it a 5 star rating.
    21 vistas
  18. 10%+ Refund Rate 10%+ Refund Rate 50x Customer 50x Customer New Seller New Seller en Girafe Restaurant Paris Reviews

    The Best!!

    Highly recommend stopping by. All my friends love Girafe Restaurant Paris
    ConfidentialOven12 has not booked Girafe Restaurant Paris on AT and gave it a 5 star rating.
    21 vistas
  19. Customer Customer Connector Connector en Girafe Restaurant Paris FAQ

    Giraffe Outdoor Seating

    What is the best way to get outdoor seating at Girafe Paris through AT?
    14 vistas
  20. De lugares relacionados

  21. New Seller New Seller Connector Connector en La Renommée Paris Listings
    I have a listing for La Renommée for October 12th at 7:30 for 2.

    Ofertas

    La Renommée Paris Vendido por 223€
    28 vistas
  22. $500k+ in Sales & Low Refunds $500k+ in Sales & Low Refunds 100x Customer 100x Customer Concierge Intern Concierge Intern en Paris Listings
    I have a listing for La Renommée Paris
    50 vistas
Valoración del lugar
4.6 11 reseñas